Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Staff Directory

Mascot image Principal Amy Botica
Assistant Principal Rachel McKay
PPS Administrator: Gregory Hall
Secretary Sparkle Tyus
Bilingual Secretary Daniela Peralta
Teacher Position Grade
Angie Zientek ELA 6
Chris Prokop ELA 6
Jacquelyn Becker Math 6
Kyliah May Math 6
Michael Flood Science 6
Skyler Messinger Social Studies 6
Kathleen Picman CC/LDR – ELA/SS 6
Diane Adgent CC/LDR – MTH/SCI 6
Pavlikova, Melisa  TBE/TPI 6
     
Eileen Meskill ELA 7
Rosemary Sullivan ELA 7
Phil Kuchinshy Math 7
Nikki Schleyer Math 7
Michael Gauen Science 7
Marie Washack Social Studies 7
Melissa Berry CC/LDR – ELA/SS 7
Lindsay Bohlin CC/LDR – MTH/SCI 7
Renaud, Rebecca TBE 7/8
     
Lisa Bendinelli DHH 6-8
Shawna Young ICP 6-8
Margaret Chambers ED 6-8
Terrance Bates Crisis Interv. 6-8
     
Kaylee Grady ELA 8
Donna Rudder ELA 8
Taryn MacLean Math 8
Stanislava Marrs Math 8
Christine Mocarski Science 8
Marek Rupar Social Studies 8
Lisa Petrauskas-Jett CC/LDR – ELA/SS 8
Lynn Pawl CC/LDR – MTH/SCI 8
Christine Pappas LDR – ELA/SS/MTH/SC 8
Renaud, Rebecca TBE 7/8
     
Tyrone Norvell Instructional Coach 6-8
Kyle Agner PE 6-8
Jeff Struebing PE 6-8
Brittany Probst PE 6-8
OPEN Spanish 6-8
Amy Carabestos-Hettel Music 6-8
Anthony Bartucci Band 6-8
Kelly Banos-Rosas Art 6-8
Janet Gorecki Computer Applications 6-8
Terri Arrain Literacy/Drama 6-8
Amanda Weber Library/Media 6-8
     
Jade Sparks CC Paraprofessional 6
Tanya Burse CC Paraprofessional 7
Janis Morris CC Paraprofessional 8
Elida Velazquez Bilingual Paraprofessional 7/8
Desiree Rosales Bilingual Paraprofessional 6
Max Zuiker ICP Paraprofessional 6,7,8
Laura Avitia ICP Paraprofessional 6,7,8
Peggy Mercherson ICP Paraprofessional 5
Keith Stanciel ED Paraprofessional 6,7,8
Joann McInerney Media Paraprofessional 6,7,8
Robbyn Madderom ICP Social Worker 6,7,8
Heather Bartlett ED Social Worker 6,7,8
George (Paul) Robinson Social Worker 6,7,8
Emily Kennell SW Intern 6,7,8
Peggy Cook Nurse Building Needs 6,7,8
Kimberly DeMario Nurse IEP’s/VH 6,7,8
Yesenia Nelson Health Paraprofessional 6,7,8
John Nilsson Speech Pathologist 6,7,8
Brittany Davis Speech Pathologist 6,7,8
Theresa Murphy ICP Speech Pathologist 6,7,8
Rose Kuba Counselor 6,7,8
Beth Burdette-Woessner Parent Liason 6,7,8
Alejandra Caratechea Parent Liason 6,7,8
Giancarlo Acosta Technician 6,7,8
Andrea Adams Interpreter – DHH 6,7,8
Anthony Camilleri DHH program 6,7,8
     
Martha Delgado Custodian  
Michelle Benjamin Custodian  
Ernesto Esparza Custodian  
Stano Lio Custodian  
Brianna Wilson Custodian  
     
     
× Warning! Your Search Result Returned Empty.

NHM Calendar

Upcoming Events